Результаты 2019-08-18T18:37:51+00:00

Официальные результаты

PositionNatTeamSkipperSailor ID
1stAustraliaCruising Yacht Club of AustraliaTom Grimes AUSTG18
2ndNew ZealandRoyal New Zealand Yacht Squadron / Team KNOTSNick Egnot-JohnsonNZLNE2
3rdDenmark Borch RacingJeppe BorchDENJB21
4thPolandHRM Racing Youth TeamIgor Tarasiuk POLIT2
5thUSARiverside Yacht Club, Stanford Sailing TeamJack Parkin USAJP300
6thGreat BritainPenarth YC / Dragon RacingMatt Whitfield GBRMW91
7thItalyRBYS RacingRocco AttiliITARA27
8thFranceSociété des Régates du HavreAurelien Pierroz FRAAP39
9thSwedenHolmberg Racing TeamMåns Holmberg SWEMH42
10thRussiaMyWindMark AbdrakipovRUSMA12
11thCzechTeam CZE Zdenek DybalJakub Halouzka CZEJH9
12thJapanKobe UniversityKodai Mutsuda JPNKM42

Результаты двух Раунд Робиинов

NZLGBRSWEAUSFRAITADENUSARUSPOLJPNCZEWin according to RRS C10.4Place
Egnot-Johnson (NZL)110,50,5100,511118,52
Whitfield (GBR)010111000,5116,56
Holmberg (SWE)00000,50110114,59
Grimes (AUS)0,511110111119,51
Pierroz (FRA)0,501000010114,58
Attili (ITA)000,5010,50101157
Borch (DEN)101110,5010,51183
Parkin (USA)0,510011110117,55
Abdrakipov (RUS)01000000011310
Tarasiuk (POL)00,510110,5111184
Mutsuda (JPN)00000000000012
Halouzka (CZE)00000000001111
Total Match66

Раунд Робин 2

NZLGBRSWEAUSFRAITADENUSARUSPOLJPNCZEWinSailedWin %Place
Egnot-Johnson (NZL)11011450,8
Whitfield (GBR)10123 0,67
Holmberg (SWE)10123 0,67
Grimes (AUS)01111450,8
Pierroz (FRA)00011250,4
Attili (ITA)01123 0,67
Borch (DEN)00113 0,33
Parkin (USA)10111450,8
Abdrakipov (RUS)00001150,2
Tarasiuk (POL)11023 0,67
Mutsuda (JPN)000030
Halouzka (CZE)00000050
Total match90

Раунд Робин 1

NZLGBRSWEAUSFRAITADENUSARUSPOLJPNCZEWinSailedWin %Place
Egnot-Johnson (NZL)  11 00 10 1 11 11 811 73% 3
Whitfield (GBR)0  10 11 10 0 11 17 1164% 6
Holmberg (SWE)0 0 0 0 00 11 01 1 411 36% 9
Grimes (AUS)11 1  11 01 11 1 110 11 91% 11
Pierroz (FRA)1 01 0  0 0 01 01 15 1145% 8
Attili (ITA)00 10 1  00 1 01 15 1145% 7
Borch (DEN)10 11 11  01 01 18 1173% 2
Parkin (USA)01 00 11 1  10 11 711 64% 5
Abdrakipov (RUS)0 1 00 0 00 0  01 13 1127% 10
Tarasiuk (POL)0 0 10 11 11 1  11 8 1173% 4
Mutsuda (JPN)00 00 00 00 00  0 0 110% 12
Halouzka (CZE)0 00 00 00 00 01  1 119% 11
Total Match66